!!! Popular Now !!!

What's Wrong With Secretary KimAre You Human Too ?Let’s Eat (Season 3)Your House HelperWok of LoveAbout TimeTo.JennyCome and Hug Me

(No Comment)

Name: 엘조 / L.Joe
Birth Name: 이병헌 / Lee Byung Hun
Profession: Actor, Singer
Birthdate: 1993-Nov-23
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 171cm
Kpop group: TEEN TOP (Past member)

TV Series

Let’s Eat 3 (tvN, 2018)
Entertainer (SBS, 2016)
Missing Noir M (OCN, 2015)
Grandpas Over Flowers Investigation Team (tvN, 2014)

Movies

Trumpet of the Cliff (2016)

Leave a Reply

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year