!!! Popular Now !!!

She Would Never KnowMr. QueenTrue BeautyL.U.C.A.: The BeginningThe Uncanny CounterMarriage Lyrics and Divorce MusicSecret Royal InspectorA Good Supper

Lee Ah Jin

Name: 이아진 / Lee Ah Jin
Birth Name: 최아진 / Choi Ah Jin
Birthdate: 1991-Feb-04
Profession: Actress
Birthplace: South Korea

TV Series

Man to Man (jTBC, 2017)
Vampire Detective (OCN, 2016)
Kim Soo Ro (MBC, 2010)
Assorted Gems (MBC, 2009)
My Precious Child (KBS2, 2008)
Get Up (MBC, 2008)

Movie

Death Bell 2 (2010)
Da Capo (2008)
Get Up Chura (2008)

  One Comment

  1. 1 : Drama "Man To Man" aduce actiune si mister cu Park Hae Jin si Park Sung Woong - Asociatia Culturala Sarang Hanguk Says:

    […] Lee Ah Jin – Son Jung Hye […]

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year