!!! Popular Now !!!

The Best Korean Drama of 2017Just Between LoversBecause This Is My First LifeBlack KnightHate To Love YouNothing to LoseJugglersMoney Flower

(No Comment)

Lee Chan 01

Name: 이찬 / Lee Chan
Real name: 곽현식 / Kwak Hyun Sik
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1976-Nov-09
Height: 175cm
Weight: 60kg
Star sign: Scorpio
Blood type: B
Family: Father/producer Kwak Young Bum

TV Shows

The Flower in Prison (MBC, 2016)
Triangle (MBC, 2014)
The Woman Who Married Three Times (SBS, 2013)
Gu Am Heo Joon (MBC, 2013)
Snow Flower (SBS, 2006)
I Love You, My Enemy (SBS, 2005)
Precious Family (KBS2, 2004)
Magic (SBS, 2004)
Into The Storm (SBS, 2004)
Yellow Handkerchief (KBS1, 2003)
Soonpoong Clinic (SBS, 1998)

Note

Actress Lee Min Young and Actor Lee Chan ended their 12-day marriage on 2006-Dec-22

Leave a Reply

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year