!!! Popular Now !!!

Red SleeveInspector JoyThe King's AffectionHappinessInspector KooHometown Cha-Cha-ChaOne the WomanYoung Lady and Gentleman

Lee Chang Yub

Name: 차서원 / Cha Seo Won
Birth Name: 이창엽 / Lee Chang Yub
Birthdate: 1991-April-15
Profession: Actor
Birthplace: South Korea

Drama Series

Second Husband (MBC, 2021)
Miss Lee (tvN, 2019)
What’s Wrong, Poong Sang (KBS2, 2019)
Rich Family’s Son (MBC, 2018)
20th Century Boy and Girl (MBC, 2017)
Unique Daughters-in-Law (MBC, 2017)
Miss Mamma Mia (KBS-N, 2015)
The Heirs (SBS, 2013)

  One Comment

  1. 1 : Iam Says:

    Hope to see you as a lead actor in dramas. You certainly have the looks and talent for that. Fighting.

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year