!!! Popular Now !!!

BlackRevolutionary LoveGo Back CoupleWhile You Were Sleeping (2017)Witch's CourtBecause This Is My First LifeTemperature of LoveThe Package

(11 Comments)

lee-da-in-02

Name: 이다인 / Lee Da In
Real name: 이주희 / Lee Joo Hee
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1992-Nov-05
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Family: Father/actor Im Young Gyu, Mother Kyun Miri and sister Lee Yoo Bi.
Education: Korea Art School, Hanyang University (Theater)
Talent agency: KeyEast

TV Series

My Golden Life (KBS2, 2017)
Hwarang: The Beginning (KBS2, 2016)
Make a Woman Cry (MBC, 2015)
Twenty Years Old (tvN, 2014)

Movies

The Fatal Encounter (2014)

Related Photo

(if you have any Lee Da In pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

Lee Da In 1 Lee Da In 2 Lee Da In 3 lee-da-in-4

11 Responses to “Lee Da In (1992)”

  1. 1
    veronic Says:

    FIGTHING!

  2. 2
    SALi Says:

    you are beautiful

  3. 3
    YoonaLUV4 Says:

    Love it….. Fighting

  4. 4
    JungEunWoo Says:

    Lee Yoo Bi’s dongsaeng is like her mother. I mean her face is like a middle aged women

  5. 5
    JungEunWoo Says:

    I’m sorry

  6. 6
    SuperGirly Says:

    I like her.. She look matured than her older sister but still beautiful..

  7. 7
    Mr. S Says:

    ur act in film Twenty Years Old so fantastic. I love watching it. Im from Malaysia hoping u can come malaysia for ur vacation or shows. Lee Da In fans <3

  8. 8
    NDR Says:

    http://img4.wikia.nocookie.net/__cb20140208012234/drama/es/images/b/b9/Lee_Da_In_(1992)3.jpg
    http://3.bp.blogspot.com/-CwHk0c6bhls/Uw0LvkfvJ2I/AAAAAAAA2Ko/QKA7GWeyAjo/s1600/Lee+Da+In+-+Ize+Magazine+February+2014+(2).jpg
    http://2.bp.blogspot.com/-7RaPkm0zMsw/Uw0LzEBV8zI/AAAAAAAA2K8/u0PyBcS5-DQ/s1600/Lee+Da+In+-+Ize+Magazine+February+2014+(3).jpg

    😀

  9. 9
    mrs.still studying Says:

    I am from Malaysia too.I think u are too cute.I wish to become a actress beautiful like you!!!

  10. 10
    Dita Says:

    You’re more beautiful than your sister.

  11. 11
    "Hwarang: The Beginning"-noua drama istorica de la KBS a inceput - Asociatia Culturala Sarang Hanguk Says:

    […] Choi Won Young – Ahn Ji Gong Yoo Jae Myung – Pa Oh Kim Kwang Kyu – Pi Joo Ki Lee Da In – Soo […]

Leave a Reply

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year