!!! Popular Now !!!

The Best Korean Drama of 2019Crash Landing on YouLove With FlawsWoman of 9.9 BillionChocolateSelection: The War Between WomenVIPStove League

Lee Dae Ro

Name: 이대로 / Lee Dae Ro
Real name: 이상익 / Lee Sang Ik
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1939-Oct-13

TV Shows

Ruler: Master of the Mask (MBC, 2017)
Jingbirok (KBS1, 2015)
The Legendary Witch (MBC, 2014)
Cuckoo Nest (KBS2, 2014)
What Happens to My Family? (KBS2, 2014)
Jung Do Jun (KBS1, 2014)
Beautiful Sky after the Rain (MBN, 2013)
Sword and Flower (KBS2, 2013)
Advertising Genius Lee Tae Baek (KBS2, 2013)
King’s Dream (KBS1, 2012)
New Tales of Gisaeng (SBS, 2011)
Freedom Fighter, Lee Hoe Young (KBS1, 2010)
Three Sisters (SBS, 2010)
Chuno (KBS2, 2009)
Hometown Legends (KBS2, 2008)
Belle (KBS, 2007)
Seoul’s Sad Song (KBS2, 2007)
Hwang Jin Yi (KBS2, 2006)
Dear Heaven (SBS, 2005)
The Age of Heroes (MBC, 2004)
Rustic Period (SBS, 2002)
Emperor Wang Gun (KBS1, 2000)
The King of Chudong Palace (MBC, 1983)

  2 Comments

  1. 1 : Advertising Genius Lee Tae Baek (광고천재 이태백) | styrn Says:

    […] Eun Hee as Won Mi Ok Jang Yong as Chairman Baek Yoo In Young as Han Byul Lee Dae Ro as President Nam Lee Dae Yeon as President […]

  2. 2 : Drama “Ruler: Master of the Mask” varianta coreeana de la "Print si Cersetor" - Asociatia Culturala Sarang Hanguk Says:

    […] Lee Bum Woo Song In Gook (송인국) – Hyun Suk Jung Ah Mi – D-na Han de la Curte Lee Dae Ro as King’s […]

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year