!!! Popular Now !!!

Oh My LadylordThe Penthouse (Season 2)MouseGreat Real EstateVincenzoBe My Dream FamilyTaxi DriverJoseon Exorcist

Lee Do Yup

Name: 이도엽 / Lee Do Yup
Also known as: 이상진 / Lee Sang Jin
Profession: Actor, musical actor
Birthdate: 1972-Apr-11
Height: 177cm
Weight: 66kg
Bloodtype: A

TV Shows

The Uncanny Counter (OCN, 2020)
Melting Me Softly (tvN, 2019)
Designated Survivor: 60 Days (tvN, 2019)
Suspicious Partner (SBS, 2017)
Man to Man (JTBC, 2017)
My Wife’s Having an Affair this Week (jTBC, 2016)
Jealousy Incarnate (SBS, 2016)
Signal (tvN, 2016)
Six Flying Dragons (SBS, 2015)
Bel Ami (KBS, 2013)
The Great Seer (SBS, 2012)
Please Marry Me ‎(KBS, 2010)
Smile, Mom‎ (SBS, 2010)
It’s Okay, Daddy’s Girl ‎(SBS, 2010)
Golden Fish (MBC, 2010)
Iljimae (SBS, 2008)

Movies

Inseparable Bros (2019)
A Day (2017)
The Artist: Reborn (2017)
The Face Reader (2013)
Killer Toon (2013)
Vampire Cop Ricky (2006)
2009: Lost Memories (2002)
Joint Security Area (2000)
Art Museum by the Zoo (1998)

  One Comment

  1. 1 : [SBS 2012] The Great Seer | Says:

    […] Ryun Gae Lee Seung Yun as Young Ji – Lee Jin as Young Ji (young) Choi Jae Woong as Dong Yoon Lee Do Yup as Lee Kang Dal Kim Min Hyuk as Won Gae Ryu Tae Joon Joo Min Soo as Sung Bok Lee Moon Shik Ahn […]

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year