!!! Popular Now !!!

Flower of EvilDo You Like Brahms?It's Okay to Not Be OkayDo Do Sol Sol La La SolAliceBackstreet RookieInto The RingWas It Love

Lee Eui Jung

Name: 이의정 / Lee Eui Jung (Lee Eui Jeong)
Also known as: 이희정 / Lee Hee Jung (Lee Hee Jeong)
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1975-Dec-08
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 157cm
Weight: 44kg
Star sign: Sagittarius

TV Shows

Vampire Idol (MBN, 2011)
My Love By My Side (SBS, 2011)
My Happy Home (MBC, 2010)
Obstetrics and Gynecology Doctors (SBS, 2010)
Princess Lulu (SBS, 2005)
Country Princess (MBC, 2003)
We Are Dating Now (SBS, 2002)
Pretty Lady (KBS2, 2001)
More Than Love (MBC, 2000)
Three Friends (MBC, 2000)
Three Guys and Three Girls (MBC, 1996)
Salut D’Amour (KBS2, 1994)

  One Comment

  1. 1 : My Happy Home « Korea.com | Gateway to Cyber Korea Says:

    […] Yoon as Detective Shin Woo Yoon Yeo Jung as Yoon Hee’s sister Kim Gab Soo as Yoon Hee’s husband Lee Eui Jung as Jin Hae (Jin Seo’s sister) Jung Joo […]

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year