!!! Popular Now !!!

The Best Korean Drama of 2019Crash Landing on YouLove With FlawsWoman of 9.9 BillionChocolateSelection: The War Between WomenVIPStove League

Lee Eun Woo

Name: 이나라 / Lee Na Ra
Ex-Stage Name: 이은우 / Lee Eun Woo
Real name: 이유미 / Lee Yoo Mi
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1980-Aug-22
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 165cm
Weight: 41kg
Talent agency: Redline Entertainment

TV Dramas

Priest (OCN, 2018)
Trap (OCN, 2019)
Investigation Couple (MBC, 2018)
While You Were Sleeping (SBS, 2017)
Women’s Secret (KBS2, 2016)
Signal (tvN, 2016)
Shine or Go Crazy (MBC, 2015)
The Servant (CGV, 2011)
Hometown over the Hill (KBS1, 2007)

Movies

True Fiction (2018)
Be-Bop-A-Lula (2018)
Forgotten (2017)
Yongsoon (2017)
The Net (2016)
The Tiger (2015)
Kabukicho Love Hotel (2015)
Gyeongju (2014)
One on One (2014)
Godsend (2014)
The Spy: Undercover Operation (2013)
Moebius (2013)
An Ethics Lesson (2013)
A Ghosts Story (2008)
Punch Strike (2006)

Related Photo

(if you have any Lee Eun Woo pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

  2 Comments

  1. 1 : The Servant | Kpop Show Says:

    […] Sun Ho as Bang Ja Lee Eun Woo as Choon Hyang Yeo Hyun Soo as Mong Ryong Min Ji Hyun as Hyang Dan Lee Ah Hyun as Wol Mae Yoon Gi […]

  2. 2 : The Servant | Kpop Entertainment Says:

    […] Sun Ho as Bang Ja Lee Eun Woo as Choon Hyang Yeo Hyun Soo as Mong Ryong Min Ji Hyun as Hyang Dan Lee Ah Hyun as Wol Mae Yoon Gi […]

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year