!!! Popular Now !!!

Why Her?Doctor LawyerCafé MinamdangEveLink: Eat, Love, KillAlchemy of SoulsGolden MaskWoori The Virgin

Lee Gun Woo

Name: 이건우 / Lee Gun Woo
Birth Name: 이건희 / Lee Gun Hee
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1995-June-28
Birthplace: South Korea

TV Series

Twelve Nights (Channel A, 2018)
Woman of Dignity (jTBC, 2017)

Movies

Goodbye Summer (2018)

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Cheer Up (SBS)

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year