(No Comment)

Lee Gun 01

Name: 이건 / Lee Gun
Also known as: 이지훈 / Lee Ji Hoon
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1979-Mar-27
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 182cm
Weight: 78kg
Star sign: Aries
Blood type: B
Education: Chung-Ang University – Theatre and Film Department
Hobbies: Watching movies, workout
Skills: Playing classical guitar, horseback riding

TV Shows

Jang Yeong Sil (KBS1, 2016)
A Daughter Just Like You (MBC, 2015)
God of the Workplace (KBS2, 2013)
Myung Wol the Spy (KBS2, 2011)
King of Baking, Kim Tak Goo (KBS2, 2010)
The Birth of the Rich (KBS2, 2010)
Seoul 1945 (KBS1, 2006)

Movies

Project 577 (2012)

Note

He has exact same name and birthday with singer turned actor Lee Ji Hoon

Leave a Reply

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama

Browse Drama By Year