!!! Popular Now !!!

Tale of the Nine TailedThe Spy Who Loved MeStart-UpAliceDo Do Sol Sol La La SolPhoenix (2020)Eighteen AgainPrivate Lives

Lee Ha Yool

lee-ha-yool-02

Name: 이하율 / Lee Ha Yool
Real Name: 이종호 / Lee Jong Ho
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1987-May-20
Height: 180cm
Weight: 68kg

TV Shows

Search (OCN, 2020)
Secret Forest 2 (tvN, 2020)
Designated Survivor: 60 Days (tvN, 2019)
Miss Ma, Nemesis (SBS, 2018)
Ping Pong Ball (jTBC, 2018)
Eulachacha Waikiki (jTBC, 2018)
Pinocchio’s Nose (KBS2, 2016)
Person Who Gives Happiness (MBC, 2016)
TV Novel – The Stars Are Shining (KBS2, 2015)
The Night Watchman (MBC, 2014)
Angel Eyes (SBS, 2014)
TV Novel: Eun Hee (KBS2, 2013)
Don’t Worry, I’m a Ghost (KBS2, 2012)
Padam Padam… The Sound of His and Her Heartbeats (jTBC, 2011)
Late Night Hospital (MBC, 2011)

Movie

The Faceless Boss (2019)
The Heaven is Only Open to the Single ! (2012)

  2 Comments

  1. 1 : Lov him much Says:

    Really nice role in drama and good looking and nice dress

  2. 2 : Mary Says:

    I only saw him in Eun Hee and thought he did a good job with his part. I felt sad for his character though. He liked Eun Hee, but she didn’t feel the same about him.

    I saw the Nightwatch Man, but didn’t recognize him darn.

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year