!!! Popular Now !!!

Gold SpoonThe Empire of LawOne Dollar LawyerThree Bold SiblingsLove in ContractLittle WomenThe Law CafeBlind

Lee Joo Chan

Name: 이주찬 / Lee Joo Chan
Also Known as: 김현수 / Kim Hyun Soo
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 2003
Birthplace: South Korea

TV Shows

Are You Human Too? (KBS2, 2018)
Mom (MBC, 2015)

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Completed Drama

Browse Drama By Year