!!! Popular Now !!!

The Best Korean Drama of 2019Wanna Taste?ChocolateVIPWoman of 9.9 BillionLove With FlawsCrash Landing on YouDiary of a Prosecutor

Lee Ki Kwang

Lee Ki Kwang 01

Name: 이기광 / Lee Ki Kwang
Also known as: AJ
Profession: Singer and actor
Birthdate: 1990-Mar-30
Height: 174cm
Weight: 58kg
Star sign: Aries
Blood type: A
Talent agency: Cube Entertainment
Kpop group: B2ST/BEAST

TV Shows

Lovely Horribly (KBS2, 2018)
Circle (tvN, 2017)
Monster (MBC, 2016)
Mrs. Cop (SBS, 2015)
Twenty Years Old (tvN, 2014)
My Friend is Still Alive (KBS2, 2013)
Me Too, Flower! (MBC, 2011)
My Princess (MBC, 2011)
All My Love (MBC, 2010) cameo
High Kick Through the Roof (MBC, 2009)

Awards

2011 MBC Drama Awards: Newcomers Awards (Mini Series), Best New Actor (My Princess)

Related Photo

(if you have any Lee Ki Kwang pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

Lee Ki Kwang 2 Lee Ki Kwang 3

sorry ! We're closing down our comment section

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year