!!! Popular Now !!!

Romantic Doctor, Teacher Kim (Season 2)Crash Landing on YouSelection: The War Between WomenIf the Weather Is Good, I'll Find YouThe Game: Towards ZeroForestTouchMy Holo Love

Lee Mi Eun

Name: 이미은 / Lee Mi Eun
Birth Name: 이유신 / Lee Yoo Shin
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1970-July-24
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 165cm
Blood Type: AB

TV Shows

The Crowned Clown (tvN, 2019)
Iron Daughters-in-Law (MBC, 2011)
The Thorn Birds (KBS2, 2011)
The Duo (MBC, 2011)
Smile Mom (SBS, 2010)

Movies

Control (2018)
Les Formidables (2006)
Never to Lose (2005)
Friendly and Harmonious (2005)
Too Beautiful to Lie (2004)
Ghost House (2004)
On The Occasion of Remembering The Turning Gate (2002)
Phone (2002)
Black Hole (2000)

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year