!!! Popular Now !!!

It's Okay to Not Be OkayBackstreet RookieFlower of EvilMen Are MenWould You Like To Have Dinner TogetherInto The RingWas It LoveGraceful Friends

Lee Min Hyuk (1990)

Lee Min Hyuk 02

Name: 이민혁 / Lee Min Hyuk (Lee Min Hyeok)
Also known as: 허타 / Heota
Profession: Singer and actor
Birthdate: 1990-Nov-29
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 173cm
Weight: 61kg
Star sign: Sagittarius
KPOP group: BtoB
Talent agency: Cube Entertainment

TV Shows

Dae Jang Geum Is Watching (MBC, 2018)
After the Show Ends (tvN, 2016)
Nightmare Teacher (NAVER tvcast, 2016)
Sweet, Savage Family (MBC, 2015)
A New Leaf (MBC, 2014)
Fantastic Tower (tvN, 2013)
Monstar (Mnet, 2013)
Reckless Family 2 (MBC Every1, 2012)
I Live in Cheongdam-dong (JTBC, 2011)

  7 Comments

  1. 1 : deora...nigeria Says:

    cute….

  2. 2 : minhyuk's fan Says:

    that not Minhyuk…
    it B-Bomb,Block B (his name also Lee Min Hyuk)
    this is Minhyuk Btob
    http://www.google.com/url?sa=i&rct=j&q=&esrc=s&source=images&cd=&cad=rja&docid=GYfBrMBFq3GyHM&tbnid=6emILFU56L_dQM:&ved=0CAUQjRw&url=http%3A%2F%2Fbtobtopia.wordpress.com%2F2012%2F04%2F30%2Fhq-pic-120429-btob-minhyuk-at-fan-meeting-after-inkigayo-cr-glitter-boy-7-pics%2F&ei=kDEzUpTpCMjOiAessIDACw&bvm=bv.52164340,d.aGc&psig=AFQjCNF2vZmwOQ57jN3_FeSocxLzWOwN3Q&ust=1379173130919362

  3. 3 : admin Says:

    @minhyuk’s fan (2),

    Thanks for inform us. We just changed his pic accordingly. Please take a look.

  4. 4 : minhyuk's fan Says:

    thank you…
    love korean drama

  5. 5 : ayinde adenike Says:

    omg!!! so cute

  6. 6 : bigeye Says:

    cool

  7. 7 : After the Show Ends | Drakor Sub Says:

    […] Ha Suk JinYoo RaAhn Bo HyunYoon So HeeLee Min Hyuk […]

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year