!!! Popular Now !!!

Why Her?Doctor LawyerCafé MinamdangEveLink: Eat, Love, KillAlchemy of SoulsGolden MaskWoori The Virgin

Lee Pung Woon

Name: 이풍운 / Lee Pung Woon
Also known as: Lee Poong Woon / Lee Pyong Woon
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1992-Sep-27
Birthplace: South Korea

TV Shows

My Roommate Is Gumiho (tvN, 2021)
Hwarang: The Beginning (KBS2, 2016)
Gye Baek (MBC, 2011)
Chosun Police 3 (MBC DramaNet, 2010)
2009 Alien Baseball Team (MBC, 2009)
Big Sister (KBS1, 2008)
Drama City Your Place (KBS2, 2007)
Stained Glass (SBS, 2004)

  One Comment

  1. 1 : ixua Says:

    his birthday is 1992-Sep-27

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Cheer Up (SBS)

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year