!!! Popular Now !!!

The Best Korean Drama of 2019ChocolateVagabondLove With FlawsExtraordinary YouCrash Landing on YouSelection: The War Between WomenBlack Dog

Lee Sang In

Lee Sang In 01

Name: 이상인 / Lee Sang In
Also known as: 타오 / TAO
Profession: Actor and singer
Birthdate: 1971-Apr-21
Height: 172cm
Weight: 65kg
Blood type: A
Talent agency: Nanum Entertainment

TV Shows

Fantastic Tower (tvN, 2013)
The Immortal Lee Soon-Shin (KBS1, 2004)
Nine Tailed Fox (KBS2, 2004)
Rustic Period (SBS, 2002)
Drama City He Didn’t Go To Han River Bridge (KBS, 2002)
SWAT Police (SBS, 2000)
Paper Crane (KBS2, 1998)
Winners (승부사) (SBS, 1998)
Soonpoong Clinic (SBS, 1998)
A Bluebird Has It (KBS2, 1997)
Yes Sir (KBS2, 1996)
Tears of the Dragon (KBS, 1996)
Love on a Jujube Tree (KBS, 1990)

Movies

Tie A Yellow Ribbon (1998)
Dragon Ball (1990)

  One Comment

  1. 1 : The Ghost Seeing Detective Cheo Yong (귀신보는 형사 처용) | styrn Says:

    […] as Kang Je Yi (ep 4) Jo Duk Hyun as vice principal (ep 4) Jun Chang Gul as fisherman (ep 6) Lee Sang In as Lee Dong Mi (ep 6) Kang Sung Pil as ghost (ep 6) Kang Sung Min as Choi Yong Joon (ep 6) […]

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year