!!! Popular Now !!!

Crash Landing on YouSelection: The War Between WomenTouchChocolateRomantic Doctor, Teacher Kim (Season 2)Love With FlawsItaewon ClassTell Me What You Saw

Lee Sang

Name: 이상 / Lee Sang
Also known as: 상 / Sang / Leesang
Profession: Singer and actor
Birthdate: 1995-Oct-17
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 176cm
Blood type: B
Kpop group: Imfact
Talent agency: Star Empire Entertainment

TV Shows

My First Love (OCN, 2018)
Strong Woman Do Bong Soon (jTBC, 2017)

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year