!!! Popular Now !!!

Gold SpoonThe Empire of LawOne Dollar LawyerThree Bold SiblingsLove in ContractLittle WomenThe Law CafeBlind

Lee Seo Hwan

Name: 이서환 / Lee Seo Hwan
Birth Name: 이영기 / Lee Young Gi
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1973-March-06
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 173cm.
Blood Type: AB

TV Series

Poong, the Joseon Psychiatrist (tvN, 2022)
Love All Play (KBS2, 2022)
Into The Ring (KBS2, 2020)
Yoobyeolna! Chef Moon (Channel A, 2020)
Voice 3 (OCN, 2019)
Justice (KBS2, 2019)
Beautiful World (jTBC, 2019)
Sketch (jTBC, 2018)
Grand Prince (CSTV, 2018)
Doubtful Victory (SBS, 2017)
Fight for My Way (KBS2, 2017)
Father is Strange (KBS2, 2017)
Tomorrow With You (tvN, 2017)
Criminal Minds (tvN, 2017)
Buzzcut Love (KBS2, 2017)
Summer Dream (KBS2, 2016)
Doctors (SBS, 2016)

Movies

Money (2019)
Innocent Witness (2019)
Malmoe: The Secret Mission (2019)
The Drug King (2018)
Room No.7 (2017)
Girl on the Edge (2015)

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Completed Drama

Browse Drama By Year