!!! Popular Now !!!

Gold SpoonThe Empire of LawOne Dollar LawyerThree Bold SiblingsLove in ContractLittle WomenThe Law CafeBlind

Lee Soo

Lee Soo 01

Name: 이수 / Lee Soo
Real name: 김태한 / Kim Tae Han
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1981-Mar-29
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 182cm
Weight: 70kg
Family: Sister Kim Ji Young

TV Shows

Eve’s Love (MBC, 2015)
Faith (SBS, 2012)

Movies

I Like an Erotic Woman (2014)

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Completed Drama

Browse Drama By Year