!!! Popular Now !!!

The Best Korean Drama of 2017While You Were Sleeping (2017)Black KnightHate To Love YouI'm Not a RobotJugglersMoney FlowerBecause This Is My First Life

(9 Comments)

Lee Sung Min 02

Name: 이성민 / Lee Sung Min
Stage Name: Clara
Profession: Model and actress
Birthdate: 1986-Jan-15
Birthplace: Switzerland
Height: 168cm
Weight: 48kg
Star sign: Capricornus
Talent agency: EYAGI Entertainment

TV Series

Entourage (tvN, 2016)
Fated to Love You (MBC, 2014)
Emergency Man and Woman (tvN, 2014)
Reckless Family 3 (MBC Every1, 2013)
Goddess of Marriage (SBS, 2013)
Reckless Family 2 (MBC Every1, 2012) cameo
Tasty Life (SBS, 2012)
Take Care Of Us, Captain (SBS, 2012)
Baby-faced Beauty (KBS2, 2011)
A Good Day For The Wind To Blow (KBS1, 2010)
Creating Destiny (MBC, 2009)
Tae Hee, Hye Kyo, Ji Hyun (MBC, 2009)
Unstoppable High Kick (MBC, 2007) Cameo
The Invisible Man (KBS2, 2006)

Movies

Prince (2015)
Casa Amor: Exclusive for Ladies (2015)
Ask This of Rik-yu (2013)
Five Senses of Eros (2009)

Awards

2013 Korea Drama Festival Award 2013 – Hot Star: Clara

Related Photo

(if you have any Lee Sung Min pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

9 Responses to “Lee Sung Min (Clara)”

  1. 1
    liuda Says:

    i relly liked you in happiness in the wind)))

  2. 2
    musoe Says:

    llllooooooovvvvvvvvveeeeeee…..

  3. 3
    آدرس جدید فروشگاه Korea3.ir پک اول سریال زندگی دلچسب با کاور رنگی گلاسه Says:

    […] Hak Chul as Min Yong Ki Lee Eung Kyung as Jo Hye Ran Jung Joon as Min Tae Hyung Lee Sung Min as Min Young […]

  4. 4
    آدرس جدید فروشگاه 2Koreanstar.ir پک دوم سریال زندگی دلچسب با کاور رنگی گلاسه Says:

    […] Hak Chul as Min Yong Ki Lee Eung Kyung as Jo Hye Ran Jung Joon as Min Tae Hyung Lee Sung Min as Min Young […]

  5. 5
    آدرس جدید فروشگاه 2Koreanstar.ir پک کامل سریال زندگی دلچسب با کاور رنگی گلاسه Says:

    […] Hak Chul as Min Yong Ki Lee Eung Kyung as Jo Hye Ran Jung Joon as Min Tae Hyung Lee Sung Min as Min Young […]

  6. 6
    Comming Soon Drama : 결혼의 여신 / Goddess of Marriage - KOREA FANS CLUB Says:

    […] Tae Jin Jang Young Nam as Kwon EunaHee Jang Hyun Sung as No Seung Soo Shim Yi Young as Nam Mi Ra Lee Sung Min as Cynthia Jung Lee Se Young as Kim Ye Sol Go Na Eun as Han Se […]

  7. 7
    Alwine Says:

    Beautiful… 😉

  8. 8
    Kdramawatcher Says:

    One of the worst Korean actress I have watched !!!!

  9. 9
    “Entourage” – noua comedie spumoasa de la tvN - Asociatia Culturala Sarang Hanguk Says:

    […] Ji Hyo Mamamoo Lee Joon Ik Bong Man Dae Ahn Hye Kyung Lee Tae Im Clara Kang Ha […]

Leave a Reply

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year