!!! Popular Now !!!

The World of the MarriedThe King: Eternal MonarchSweet MunchiesSoul MechanicWould You Like To Have Dinner TogetherOh My BabyWind, Cloud and RainWhen My Love Blooms

Lee Tae Gum

Name: 이태검 / Lee Tae Gum
Also known as: 이주환 / Lee Joo Hwan
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1980-Feb-28
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 181cm
Weight: 68kg

TV Series

Mung Bean Flower (SBS, 2019)
Sassy Go Go (KBS2, 2015)
The 3rd Hospital (tvN, 2012)

Movies

The Phone (2015)
Accidental Detective (2015)
Casa Amor, Exclusive for Ladies (2014)
A perfect Way to Steal a Dog (2014)
My Ordinary Love Story (2013)
Runway Cop (2012)
Quick (2011)
Sooni, Where are You? (2010)
The Guard Post (2007)
My New Partner (2007)
My Father (2007)
Beautiful Sunday (2007)
Hotel M: Gangster’s Last Draw (2006)
Love Me Not (2006)
Marrying the Mafia III (2006)
Ddukbang (2006)
Mr. Wacky (2006)
A Bold Family (2005)
Love in Magic (2004)
My Right to Ravage Myself (2003)
My Wife Is a Gangster (2001)

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year