!!! Popular Now !!!

Woori The VirginBloody HeartDoctor LawyerAgain My lifeGolden MaskLink: Eat, Love, KillShooting StarsWhy Her?

Lee Tae Kyung

Lee Tae Kyung 02

Name: 이주은 / Lee Joo Eun
Birth Name: 이상인 / Lee Sang In
Ex-Stage Name: 이태경 / Lee Tae Kyung
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1983-Nov-27
Height: 167cm
Weight: 43kg
Blood type: A
Talent agency: C-Jes Entertainment

TV Shows

Golden Mask (KBS2, 2022)
Love is Drop by Drop (SBS, 2016)
Hidden Identity (tvN, 2015)
The King’s Face (KBS2, 2014)
Cheo Yong (OCN, 2014)
The Virus (OCN, 2013)
Gye Baek (MBC, 2011)
Crime Squad (KBS, 2011)
Mr Goodbye (KBS2, 2006)
Love and Ambition (SBS, 2006)
Drama City I Love H, He, Li… (KBS, 2004)
Drama City Vienna, Like Coffee (KBS, 2002)
Drama City Girl and Thief (KBS, 2002)
Empress Myung Sung (KBS2, 2001)
School 4 (KBS2, 2001)

Movies

The Deal (2015)
The Rhythm Of Chopsticks (2010)
Blue Sky (2006)
Bunshinsaba (2004)
The Classic (2003)
2424 (2002)

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year