!!! Popular Now !!!

Oh My LadylordThe Penthouse (Season 2)MouseGreat Real EstateVincenzoBe My Dream FamilyTaxi DriverJoseon Exorcist

Lee Tae Vin

Name: 이태빈 / Lee Tae Vin
Birth Name: 이세웅 / Lee Se Woong
Profession: Singer, Actor
Birthdate: 1996-Jan-22
Birthplace: South Korea
Kpop group: Myteen

TV Shows

The Penthouse Season 2 (SBS, 2021)
The Penthouse (SBS, 2020)
365: Repeat The Year (MBC, 2020)
Rich Man (MBN/DramaX, 2018)

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year