!!! Popular Now !!!

Crash Landing on YouSelection: The War Between WomenTouchChocolateRomantic Doctor, Teacher Kim (Season 2)Love With FlawsItaewon ClassTell Me What You Saw

Lee Ye Na

Name: 이예나 / Lee Ye Na
Real name: 이슬기 / Lee Seul Ki
Profession: Actress, model
Birthdate: 1993-Dec-15
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 162cm
Blood type: B
Education: Dongduk Women’s University (Dance)

TV Shows

Angel’s Last Mission: Love (KBS2, 2019)

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year