!!! Popular Now !!!

It's Okay to Not Be OkayBackstreet RookieFlower of EvilMen Are MenWould You Like To Have Dinner TogetherInto The RingWas It LoveGraceful Friends

Lee Yoo

Lee Yoo 01

Name: 이유 / Lee Yoo
Real Name: 김혜원 / Kim Hye Won
Birthday: 1993-Oct-08
Height: 164cm
Weight: 46kg
Agency: ZEN stars

TV Series

Orange Marmalade (KBS2, 2015)
God’s Quiz 4 (OCN, 2014)

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year