!!! Popular Now !!!

The World of the MarriedThe King: Eternal MonarchSweet MunchiesSoul MechanicWould You Like To Have Dinner TogetherOh My BabyWind, Cloud and RainWhen My Love Blooms

Lee Yoon Gun

Name: 이윤건 / Lee Yoon Gun
Birth Name: 이찬영 / Lee Chan Young
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1970-July-27
Birthplace: South Korea

TV Shows

Selection: The War Between Women (CSTV, 2019)
Flower Crew: Joseon Marriage Agency (jTBC, 2019)
The Nokdu Flower (SBS, 2019)
The Crowned Clown (tvN, 2019)

Movies

Feng Shui (2018)
The Princess and the Matchmaker (2018)
Steel Rain (2017)
My Last Love (2017)
Love Never Fails (2015)
The Face Reader (2013)
White (2011)
Kiss Me, Kill Me (2009)
I Am Happy (2009)
LaLa Sunshine (2009)
Our School’s E.T. (2008)
Black House (2007)
Gangster High (2006)
Mission Sex Control (2006)
She’s on Duty (2005)
Taegukgi (2003)
Untold Scandal (2003)
Blue (2003)
H (2002)
Painted Fire (2002)
Seoul (2002)
Say Yes (2001)
Plum Blossom (2000)
The Anarchists (2000)
A Century’s End (1999)
Field Among the Mountains (1999)
Shiri (1999)
The Birdcage Inn (1998)

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year