!!! Popular Now !!!

Tale of the Nine TailedThe Spy Who Loved MeStart-UpAliceDo Do Sol Sol La La SolPhoenix (2020)Eighteen AgainPrivate Lives

Lina

Name: 린아 / Lina
Birth Name: 이지연 / Lee Ji Yeon
Birthday: 1984-Feb-18
Birthplace: South Korea
Kpop Group: The Grace

Tv Drama

King’s Dream (KBS1, 2012)

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year