!!! Popular Now !!!

It's Okay to Not Be OkayBackstreet RookieFlower of EvilMen Are MenWould You Like To Have Dinner TogetherInto The RingWas It LoveGraceful Friends

Luna

Name: 루나 / Luna
Real name: 박선영 / Park Sun Young
Profession: Singer and actress
Birthdate: 1993-Aug-12
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Star sign: Leo
Family: Mother, father and twin sister
Talent agency: SM Entertainment
KPOP group: f(x)

TV Shows

Saving Madame Go Bong Shil (CSTV, 2011)

Related Photo

(if you have any Luna pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

  2 Comments

  1. 1 : haha Says:

    GO Luna !!!

    You”re so beautiful

  2. 2 : Adinda Says:

    Wow

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year