!!! Popular Now !!!

It's Okay to Not Be OkayEighteen AgainLonely Enough to LoveLies of LiesFlower of EvilRecord of YouthDo You Like Brahms?Alice

MayBee

Name: 메이비 / MayBee
Real name: 김은지 / Kim Eun Ji
Profession: Singer and actress
Birthdate: 1979-Sep-10
Height: 165cm
Weight: 45kg
Star sign: Virgo
Blood type: O

TV Shows

Ms. Temper & Nam Jung Gi (jTBC, 2016)
Noriko Goes to Seoul (KBS2, 2011)
Pink Lipstick (MBC, 2010)

  4 Comments

  1. 1 : moesat Says:

    hi maybee …
    may i want to your friends?
    please, reply

  2. 2 : shaf Says:

    I like you role act in pink lipstick. Hope see u on tv series again.

  3. 3 : alen Says:

    hi may i want to your freinds

    please reply

  4. 4 : Phina Says:

    u look good Maybe Kim

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year