!!! Popular Now !!!

The PenthouseTale of the Nine TailedKairosPhoenix (2020)Start-UpThe Spy Who Loved MeEighteen AgainSearch

Mi Ram

Kim Min Kyung 01

Name: 미람 / Mi Ram
Real name: 김민경 / Kim Min Kyung
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1989-Feb-04
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 162cm
Weight: 46kg
Education: Korea National University of Arts
Talent agency: Jung Hyun Entertainment

TV Shows

Money Game (tvN, 2020)
Be Melodramatic (jTBC, 2019)
Spring Turns to Spring (MBC, 2019)
The Ghost Detective (KBS2, 2018)
Shopping King Louie (MBC, 2016)
Pinocchio’s Nose (KBS2, 2016)
Twenty Dollars to Pyongyang (KBS2, 2016)
Riders: Catch Tomorrow (E-Channel & DRAMAcube, 2015)
Blood (KBS2, 2015)
Liar Game (tvN, 2014)
Vengeful Spirit (KBS2, 2014)
Dreaming Man (KBS2, 2014)
Eun Hee (KBS2, 2013)
School 2013 (KBS2, 2012)

Movies

Another Child (2019)
Elephant in the Room (2016)
It’s Time to Love (2013)
Runway Cop (2012)
Mirage (2012)
Believe or Not (2011)
Be With Me (2010)

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year