!!! Popular Now !!!

The Best Korean Drama of 2019Wanna Taste?ChocolateVIPWoman of 9.9 BillionLove With FlawsCrash Landing on YouDiary of a Prosecutor

Min Ah Ryung

Name: 민아령 / Min Ah Ryung
Real name: 임지현 / Im Ji Hyun
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1983
Birthplace: Pohang, Gyeongsangbuk-do, South Korea
Height: 166cm
Weight: 45kg

TV Shows

The Woman Who Still Wants To Marry (MBC, 2010)
Ja Myung Go (SBS, 2009)
You are a Star (KBS1, 2004)

Movies

Salute D’Amour (2015)
Wedding Dress (2009)
Triangle (2009)
Hello My Love (2009)
Insadong Scandal (2009)
Hand Phone (2009)
No Manners (2002)

sorry ! We're closing down our comment section

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year