!!! Popular Now !!!

What's Wrong With Secretary KimMr. SunshineAre You Human Too ?Familiar WifeWok of LoveMy ID Is Gangnam BeautyYour House HelperAbout Time

(No Comment)

Min Song Ah 02

Name: 윤송아 / Yoon Song Ah
Ex-Stage Name: Name: 민송아 / Min Song Ah
Birth Name: 민지선 / Min Ji Sun
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1986-May-20
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 164 cm

TV Shows

Rich Man (MBN/DramaX, 2018)
Because This Is My First Life (tvN, 2017)
Criminal Minds (tvN, 2017)
My Sweet Family (MBC, 2016)
Women’s Secret (KBS2, 2016)
Everything Will Be OK (KBS2, 2015)
The King’s Face (KBS2, 2014)
Myung Wol the Spy (KBS2, 2011)

Movies

Midsummer (2018)
Stand by Me (2018)
The Princess and the Matchmaker (2018)
Gate (2018)
I’m Coming Miss Call (2014)
Sky and Ocean (2009)
Shadows in the Palace (2007)

Leave a Reply

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year