!!! Popular Now !!!

AdamasIf You Wish Upon MeAlchemy of SoulsBig MouthHuntedCafé MinamdangWhy Her?Poong, the Joseon Psychiatrist

Min Wook

Name: 민욱 / Min Wook
Real name: 민우기 / Min Woo Ki
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1947-Nov-26

TV Shows

The Birth of the Rich (KBS2, 2010)
Please Marry Me (KBS2, 2010)
Single Dad in Love (KBS, 2008)
Landscape in My Heart (KBS1, 2007)
My Lovely Family (KBS, 2004)
King’s Woman (SBS, 2003)
Age of Warriors (KBS1, 2003)
Dawn of the Empire (KBS1, 2002)
This is Love (KBS1, 2001)
Emperor Wang Gun (KBS1, 2000)
Korea Gate (SBS, 1995)

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Completed Drama

Browse Drama By Year