!!! Popular Now !!!

Why Her?Doctor LawyerCafé MinamdangEveLink: Eat, Love, KillAlchemy of SoulsGolden MaskWoori The Virgin

Minhyun

Name: 민현 / Minhyun
Birth Name: 황민현 / Hwang Min Hyun
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1995-Aug-09
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 181 cm
Blood Type: O
K-Pop group: NU’EST

TV Series

Alchemy of Souls (tvN, 2022)
Live On (jTBC, 2020)

Movies

Their Distance (2016)

  One Comment

  1. 1 : emerald Says:

    looking forward…

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Cheer Up (SBS)

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year