!!! Popular Now !!!

Hometown Cha-Cha-ChaRed SkyHigh ClassLostDali and Cocky PrinceOne the WomanThe Penthouse (Season 3)The Veil

Moon Sook

Name: 문숙 / Moon Sook
Birth Name: 오경숙 / Oh Kyung Sook
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1954-May-19
Birthplace: South Korea

TV Series

Red Sky (SBS, 2021)
The Uncanny Counter (OCN, 2020)
Old School Intern (MBC, 2020)
Graceful Family (MBN, 2019)
Priest (OCN, 2018)
Matrimonial Chaos (KBS2, 2018)
Tunnel (OCN, 2017)
Rebel: Thief Who Stole the People (MBC, 2017)
Age of Youth (jTBC, 2016)
Memory (tvN, 2016)

Movies

Svaha: The Sixth Finger (2019)
Ode to the Goose (2018)
Herstory (2018)
Keys To The Heart (2018)
The Beauty Inside (2015)

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year