!!! Popular Now !!!

Oh My LadylordThe Penthouse (Season 2)MouseGreat Real EstateVincenzoBe My Dream FamilyTaxi DriverJoseon Exorcist

Na Jong Chan

Na Jong Chan 01

Name: 나인우 / Na In Woo
Birth Name: 나종찬 / Na Jong Chan
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1994-Sep-17
Birthplace: South Korea

Drama Series

River Where the Moon Rises (KBS2, 2021)
Mr. Queen (tvN, 2020)
Mystic Pop-up Bar (jTBC, 2020)
Unasked Family (KBS1, 2019)
The Best Chicken (MBN & DramaX, 2019)
Spark (Naver TV Cast, 2016)
Golden Pouch (MBC, 2016)
Mom (MBC, 2015)
Shine or Go Crazy (MBC, 2015)

Movies

Twenty (2015)

  4 Comments

  1. 1 : barbar Says:

    first comment ! :*

  2. 2 : emerald Says:

    Very impresive Na Jong Chan ssi… i dont expect that ur too young to get a role of an adult warrior… ur handsome also…

  3. 3 : leigh08 Says:

    Way to go!

  4. 4 : iamsunnygel Says:

    yes! he is indeed the next superstar! i started to like and follow him in his instagram

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year