!!! Popular Now !!!

It's Okay to Not Be OkayBackstreet RookieFlower of EvilMen Are MenWould You Like To Have Dinner TogetherInto The RingWas It LoveGraceful Friends

Na Ya

Na Ya 01

Name: 나야 / Na Ya
Birth Name: Lee Na Kyung (이나경)
Date of birth: 1986-March-21
Profession: Actress
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 168 cm

Drama Series

I’m Sorry Kang Nam Goo (SBS, 2016)
You Are a Gift (SBS, 2016)
Triangle (MBC, 2014)
IRIS 2 (KBS2, 2013)

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year