!!! Popular Now !!!

ChocolateWoman of 9.9 BillionCrash Landing on YouDiary of a ProsecutorVIPVagabondLove With FlawsGracious Revenge

NC.A

Name: 앤씨아 / NC.A
Also known as: 김광규 / Kim Kwang Kyu
Real name: 임소은 / Im Soo Eun
Profession: Singer and actress
Birthdate: 1996-Oct-07
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 162cm
Weight: 40kg
Education: Hanlim Multi Art School
Talent agency: JJ Holic Media

TV Shows

To. Jenny (KBS2, 2018)
Thunderstruck Stationery 2 (Tooniverse, 2014)
Reply 1994 (tvN, 2013)

sorry ! We're closing down our comment section

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year