!!! Popular Now !!!

It's Okay to Not Be OkayBackstreet RookieFlower of EvilMen Are MenWould You Like To Have Dinner TogetherInto The RingWas It LoveGraceful Friends

Nicole Jung

Nicole Jung 01

Name: 정니콜 / Nicole Jung
Profession: Singer, Dancer, Actress
Birth Name: 정용주 / Jun Yong Joo
Born: 1991-October-7
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, USA
KPop group: Kara

TV Shows

Secret Love (DRAMAcube, 2014)
URAKARA (TV Tokyo, 2011)

Movies

My Way (2011)

  One Comment

  1. 1 : Leonard Says:

    I am looking forward to new performances by Nicole.

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year