!!! Popular Now !!!

Hometown Cha-Cha-ChaRed SkyHigh ClassLostDali and Cocky PrinceOne the WomanThe Penthouse (Season 3)The Veil

Oh Chae Yi

Name: 오채이 / Oh Chae Yi
Birth Name: 소유진 / So Yoo Jin
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1994-June-18
Birthplace: South Korea

TV Series

No Matter What (KBS1, 2020)
Gracious Revenge (KBS2, 2019)

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year