!!! Popular Now !!!

It's Okay to Not Be OkayBackstreet RookieFlower of EvilMen Are MenWould You Like To Have Dinner TogetherInto The RingWas It LoveGraceful Friends

Oh Kwang Suk

Oh Kwang Suk 01

Name: 오광석 / Oh Kwang Suk
Stage Name: 필독 / FeelDog
Profession: Singer, actor
Birthdate: 1992-Feb-26
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 173cm
Weight: 56kg
Star Sign: Pisces
Blood Type: O
KPOP group: Leader of BIGSTAR
Talent agency: Brave Entertainment

TV Shows

Radiant Office (MBC, 2017)
Jealousy Incarnate (SBS, 2016)
Let’s Eat (tvN, 2013)
Pure Love (KBS2, 2013)

  3 Comments

  1. 1 : Alwine Says:

    Cute… 😉

  2. 2 : Civ Vic Says:

    hope to see him in a variety shows. 🙂

  3. 3 : Jesica Says:

    I am rooting for your comeback via the Unit. Goodluck and Fighting!

    Please make it to top 9.

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year