!!! Popular Now !!!

It's Okay to Not Be OkayEighteen AgainLonely Enough to LoveLies of LiesFlower of EvilRecord of YouthDo You Like Brahms?Alice

Oh Seung Eun

Name: 오승은 / Oh Seung Eun (Oh Sung Eun)
Real name: 안진옥 / Ahn Jin Ok
Profession: Singer and actress
Birthdate: 1979-Feb-08
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 165cm
Weight: 47kg
Star sign: Aquarius
Blood type: B
Family: Husband/businessman Park In Gyu
Education: Dankook University

TV Shows

Graceful Family (MBN, 2019)
The Banker (MBC, 2019)
Sincerity Moves Heaven (KBS1, 2013)
Big Sister (KBS1, 2008)
Pharmacist Kim’s Daughters (MBC, 2005)
Nonstop (MBC, 2003)
Snowman (MBC, 2003)
Successful Story of a Bright Girl (SBS, 2002)
Beautiful Days (SBS, 2001)
Golbangi (SBS, 2000)

  One Comment

  1. 1 : yeaon Says:

    I really love your acting it was really great.wish to see you soon

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year