!!! Popular Now !!!

The Best Korean Drama of 2020The PenthouseStart-UpTale of the Nine TailedMr. QueenGet RevengeTrue BeautyThe Spy Who Loved Me

On Jo

On Jo 01

Name: 온조 / On Jo
Real name: 이은실 / Lee Eun Sil
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1982-May-25
Birthplace: South Korea
Star sign: Gemini
Family: Twin sister/actress Bi Ryu

TV Shows

Sweet Home, Sweet Honey (KBS1, 2015)
First Wives Club (SBS, 2007)
Sweet 18 (KBS2, 2004)
Country Princess (MBC, 2003)

Movies

Take Care of My Cat (2001)

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year