!!! Popular Now !!!

Flower of EvilDo You Like Brahms?It's Okay to Not Be OkayDo Do Sol Sol La La SolAliceBackstreet RookieInto The RingWas It Love

One (Jung Jae Won)

Name: 원 / One
Birth Name: 정제원 / Jung Jae Won
Profession: Rapper, Singer, Songwriter, Actor
Birthdate: 1994-March-29
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 176cm
Weight: 58kg
Blood type: A
Talent agency: YG Entertainment

TV Series

Arthdal Chronicles (tvN, 2019)
Her Private Life (tvN, 2019)
Room No. 9 (tvN, 2018)
A Korean Odyssey (tvN, 2017)
Anthology (tvN, 2017)

Movies

Goodbye Summer (2018)

  2 Comments

  1. 1 : Patrick Says:

    hope you being a good actor, and have more drama

  2. 2 : Korean Drama Review AKO | Drama and Show Reviews & Recommendations Says:

    […] Han Joo, Lee El as Ma Ji Young, Lee Se Young as Jung Se Ra / Jin Bu Ja / Bong Soon / Ah Sa Nyeo, One as peddler’s […]

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year