!!! Popular Now !!!

The Best Korean Drama of 2019Wanna Taste?ChocolateVIPWoman of 9.9 BillionLove With FlawsCrash Landing on YouDiary of a Prosecutor

Ooon

Ooon 01

Name: 오운 / Ooon
Birth Name: 정영훈 / Jung Young Hoon
Profession: Actor, Singer
Birthdate: 1993-Jan-15
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 180 cm
Blood Type: B
Kpop Group: HALO

TV Shows

Hwarang: The Beginning (KBS2, 2016)
Sassy Go Go (KBS2, 2015)

sorry ! We're closing down our comment section

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year