!!! Popular Now !!!

AdamasIf You Wish Upon MeAlchemy of SoulsBig MouthHuntedCafé MinamdangWhy Her?Poong, the Joseon Psychiatrist

P.O

Name: 피오 / P.O
Birth Name: 표지훈 / Pyo Ji Hoon
Profession: Singer and Actor
Birthdate: 1993-Feb-02
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 181cm
KPOP Group: Block B

TV Shows

Yumi’s Cells Season 2 (tvN, 2022)
Mouse (tvN, 2021)
More Than Friends (jTBC, 2020)
Hotel Del Luna (tvN, 2019)
Encounter (tvN, 2018)
Fluttering Warning (MBN, 2018)
Temperature of Love (SBS, 2017)

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Completed Drama

Browse Drama By Year