!!! Popular Now !!!

The Best Korean Drama of 2017While You Were Sleeping (2017)Black KnightHate To Love YouI'm Not a RobotJugglersMoney FlowerBecause This Is My First Life

(2 Comments)

Park Hoon 01

Name: 박훈 / Park Hoon
Birth Name: 박원희 / Kim Won Hee
Profession: Actor, musical actor
Birthdate: 1981-Apr-27
Birthplace: South Korea

TV Shows

Two Cops (MBC, 2017)
Naked Fireman (KBS2, 2017)
Red Teacher (KBS2, 2016)
Monster (MBC, 2016)
Descendants of the Sun (KBS2, 2016)
Six Flying Dragons (SBS, 2015)

Movies

A Violent Prosecutor (2016)

2 Responses to “Park Hoon”

  1. 1
    Descendants of the Sun Says:

    […] Byung Chul as Lieutenant Colonel Park Byung Soo Park Hoon as Sergeant Choi Woo Geun Choi Woong as Staff Sergeant Gong Chul Ho Ahn Bo Hyun as Sergeant Im […]

  2. 2
    Descendants of the Sun – DramaSubtitles.com Says:

    […] Byung Chul as Lieutenant Colonel Park Byung Soo Park Hoon as Sergeant Choi Woo Geun Choi Woong as Staff Sergeant Gong Chul Ho Ahn Bo Hyun as Sergeant Im […]

Leave a Reply

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year