!!! Popular Now !!!

The Best Korean Drama of 2020The PenthouseStart-UpTale of the Nine TailedMr. QueenGet RevengeTrue BeautyThe Spy Who Loved Me

Park Min Ha (1991)

Park Min Ha 01

Name: 박민하 / Park Min Ha
Stage Name: 민하 / Min Ha
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1991-June-27
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 170 cm
Kpop Group: Nine Muses

TV Drama

Argon (tvN ,2017)
Plus Nine Boys (tvN, 2014)
Reply 1994 (tvN, 2013)

  One Comment

  1. 1 : Argon, drama de la tvN ce refecta lupta jurnalistilor pentru adevar - Asociatia Culturala Sarang Hanguk Says:

    […] Park Min Ha– Lee Jin Hee […]

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year